Katja Guenther (History), Kathryn Gin (Religion), Claudia Johnson (English), Amanda Irwin Wilkins (Writing Program), Peter Ramadge (Electrical Engineering), Christopher Herzog (Physics)
Andrew Ford (Classics), Nick Barberio (partner), Leonard Barkan (Comparative Literature)
Larsen, Kirsten ('83 and Development)
Olga Hasty (Slavic Languages and Literatures)
Megan McCourt (Dean of Faculty), Stephanie Cooke (Dean of Faculty), Ryan Hays (Dean of Faculty)
Suzanne Gespass (spouse), Kenneth Samuel (Public Safety)
Amy Widdowson ('06)
Ed Davisson ('06), Sarah Dobkin ('06)
Rik Aspinall ('06)
Katie Camille Friedman ('10)
Eve Glazer ('06)
Alex Dahlen (*11)
Jane Dobkin ('10)
Ben Mains ('06)
Jennifer Rexford ('91 and Computer Science)
Susan Brown ('87), Mitch Richmond ('86)
Morgan Pecora-Saipe ('10)
Ryan Morrill ('10)
Rik Aspinall ('06), Julia Stefanczyk ('06)
Diane East (Alumni Affairs), Suzanne Gespass (spouse)
Seva Kramer (h'69), Peter Kramer (partner), Paul Ominsky (Public Safety)
Jane Dobkin ('10), Claire-Marine Sarner ('10), Rachel Bolten ('10)
Jane Dobkin ('10), Jon Bradshaw ('10), Patrick Daurio ('10), Rachel Bolten ('10)
Catherine Rampell ('07)
Patricia Fernandez-Kelly (Sociology)
Hal Roberts ('96)
David Dobkin (Dean of Faculty), Ed Davisson ('06), Sarah Dobkin ('06), Suzanne Gespass (spouse)
Ryan Foss ('06)
Tiffany Wilson ('07), Jim Williamson ('07 and Trustee)
Halcyon Person ('10), Steve Marcus ('10)
Chad Klaus (Facilities)
Debbie Bazarsky (LGBT Center)
Aly Kassam-Remtulla (Administration)
Jason Gilbert ('09)
Morgan Pecora-Saipe ('10), Jane Dobkin ('10)
Don Dixon ('69)
Michael Bachand ('10)
Richard Just ('01)
Raleigh Allison ('11)
Sarah Dobkin ('06), Ed Davisson ('06)
Julia Stefanczyk ('06), Rik Aspinall ('06)
Andrew Sedgewick ('10)
Eric Domb ('10)
Michael Porter ('69 and Trustee)
Hank Aaron (honorary degree recipient), Bill Bowen (*58)
Hank Aaron (honorary degree recipient), David Dobkin (Dean of Faculty)
Jeff Nunokawa (English), Hank Aaron (honorary degree recipient)
Suzanne Gespass (spouse), Billye Aaron (spouse), George Will (trustee)
Anne Case (Economics and Woodrow Wilson School), Alexander Nehamas (Philosophy and Comparative Literature), Daniel Oppenheimer (Psychology and Woodrow Wilson School), Dirk Hartog (History)
Susan Desmond-Hellman (honorary degree recipient), David Botstein (LSIIG and Molecular Biology)
Paul Muldoon (Creative Writing and Peter B. Lewis Center for the Arts)
David Dobkin (Dean of Faculty), Hank Aaron (honorary degree recipient), Suzanne Gespass (spouse)
Jeff Canada (honorary degree recipient), Suzanne Gespass (spouse)
Steve Oxman (Trustee), Bill Walton (Trustee)
Toni Turano (Dean of Faculty), Mary Baum (Dean of Faculty)
Fred Greenstein (Politics)
Margaret Fox-Tully (Assistant to the President), Christine Gage (Assistant to the President)
Nat Fisch (Astrophysics and PPPL)
Sarah Jones (partner), Bob Rawson ('66 and Trustee), Judy Rawson (partner), Lanny Jones ('66)
Bill Jordan (History), Hank Aaron (honorary degree recipient)
Nathan Myhrvold (*83), Rosemarie Havranek (*81)